Currently not accepting online orders

Crab House at Shaggy's Biloxi S7 - Crab House
1775 Beach Boulevard, Biloxi, MS
FOOD MENU
STARTERS
Corn Ribs
$12.99
Gator Bites
Beer brined gator meat fried to perfection and served with our remoulade sauce.$15.99
Posiden's Pearls
$14.99
Crab House Wings
$15.99Cheese Sticks
$11.99
Pickles & Peppers
$9.99
Crab Spin Dip
$15.99Green Tomatoes
$8.99
Lobster Corn Dogs
$19.99
Crab Fries
$17.99CUP She Crab Soup
$6.99BOWL She Crab Soup
$8.99
SALADS
SANDWICHES
PLATTERS
ENTREES
BOILS
DIPPING BUTTERS
KIDS
SWEETS
SIDES
CONDIMENTS
French Fries
$4.50Sweet Fries
$4.50SIDE Garden Salad
$4.50SIDE Caesar Salad
$4.50SIDE Breadsticks (2)
$3.00Red Potatoes -seasoned
$4.50Sweet Potato Mash
$4.50Roasted Corn
$4.50Green Beans
$4.50Boiled Corn Ribs - 3
$4.50Boiled - Red Potatoes
$4.50Pineapple Coleslaw
$4.50Hushpuppies
$4.50Boiled Eggs - 2
$4.50Sausage - 2 links
$4.50BAR ONLY Shrimp/Corn
Mushrooms
$3.00
GLUTEN SENSITIVE
GS - Crab House Wings
$15.99GS - Corn Ribs App
$12.99GS - Side Caesar
$5.99GS - Entree Caesar
$9.99GS - GRL CZR Shrimp
$19.99GS - GRL CZR Chicken
$15.99GS -Redfish Crawfish CC
$28.99GS - sweet potato fries
$4.50GS - roasted corn
$4.50GS - boiled corn ribs
$4.50GS - boiled red potatoes
$4.50GS - seasoned red potatoes
$4.50GS - green beans
$4.50GS - island slaw
$4.50GS - boiled egg
$4.50GS - sausage
$4.50GS - boiled mushrooms
$4.50
BEVERAGE MENU
NA
WATER
LOGO BTL Water
$3.00Sweet Tea
Unsweet Tea
1/2 Sweet Tea
Coke
Diet Coke
Sprite
Coke Zero
Dr. Pepper
Barqs
Lemonade
Fruit Punch
Shirley Temple
Arnold Palmer
Club Soda
Orange Juice
Pineapple Juice
Cranberry Juice
Coffee
Decaf Coffee
KIDS Water
KIDS Sweet Tea
KIDS Coke
KIDS 1/2 & 1/2
KIDS Unsweet
KIDS Arnold Palmer
KIDS Shirley Temple
KIDS Diet Coke
KIDS Coke Zero
KIDS Sprite
KIDS Dr. Pepper
KIDS Fruit Punch
KIDS Lemonade
KIDS Barqs
KIDS Orange Juice
KIDS Pineapple Juice
KIDS Cranberry Juice
Mocktails/Premium Tea-Lmnd-Daq
Strawberry Lemonade NA
$3.99Raspberry Tea
$3.99Mango Passionfruit Tea
$3.99Butterfly Refresher NA
$7.99Mermaid Splash NA
$5.99Watermelon Wave NA
$5.99Virgin Strawberry Daq
$5.00Virgin Pina Coloada Daq
$5.00Virgin Miami Vice
$5.00Virgin Margarita ROCKS
$5.00Virgin Margarita FROZ
Virgin Peach Daq
$5.00Virgin PB Bushwacker
$7.00
Margaritas
Signature Cocktails
Frozen
Bloody Marys
Seltzers
Draught Beer
Bottled Beer
Liquor
DBL WELL - Wheatley
$11.00DBL Tito's
$13.00DBL Absolute
$13.00DBL Kettle One
$15.00DBL Grey Goose
$15.00DBL Cathead Raspberry
$13.00DBL Deep Eddy Lemon
$13.00DBL St. Roch Cucumber
$13.00WELL - Wheatley
$7.00Tito's
$8.00Absolute
$8.00Kettle One
$9.00Grey Goose
$9.00Cathead Raspberry
$8.00Deep Eddy Lemon
$8.00St Roch Cucumber
$8.00DBL WELL GIN
$11.00DBL Beefeater
$13.00DBL Bombay Sapphire
$15.00DBL Tanqueray
$13.00DBL Hendricks
$15.00WELL GIN
$7.00Beefeater
$8.00Bombay Sapphire
$9.00Tanqueray
$8.00Hendricks
$9.00DBL WELL - Calypso
$11.00DBL Bacardi Light
$13.00DBL Captain Morgan
$13.00DBL Appleton Gold
$13.00DBL Myers Dark
$13.00DBL Kraken
$13.00DBL Zaya
$15.00DBL Coconut Calypso
$11.00DBL Malibu
$13.00DBL Malibu Pineapple
$13.00DBL Malibu Mango
$13.00DBL Malibu Passionfruit
$13.00DBL Bacardi Dragonberry
$13.00DBL Bumbu
$15.00DBL Cruzan Banana
$13.00WELL - Calypso
$7.00Bacardi Light
$8.00Captain Morgan
$8.00Appleton Gold
$8.00Myers Dark
$8.00Kraken
$8.00Zaya
$9.00Coconut Calypso
$7.00Malibu
$8.00Malibu Pineapple
$8.00Malibu Mango
$8.00Malibu Passionfruit
$8.00Bacardi Dragonberry
$8.00Bumbu
$9.00Cruzan Banana
$8.00DBL WELL - Margaritaville
$11.00DBL Esplon Blanco
$13.00DBL Jose Gold
$13.00DBL 1800 Silver
$15.00DBL 1800 Reposado
$15.00DBL Patron Silver
$22.00DBL Don Julio Blanco
$24.00DBL Herradura Silver
$15.00DBL Casamigos Blanco
$24.00DBL Casamigos Reposado
$24.00DBL Casamigos Anejo
$30.00WELL - Margaritaville SLV
$7.00Espolon Blanco
$8.00Jose Gold
$8.001800 Silver
$9.001800 Reposado
$9.00Patron Silver
$13.00Don Julio Blanco
$14.00Herradura Silver
$9.00Casamigos Blanco
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$14.00Casamigos Anejo
$18.00DBL WELL - Benchmark
$11.00DBL Traveler
$16.00DBL Basil Hayden
$16.00DBL Bulleit
$15.00DBL Crown
$15.00DBL Crown Apple
$15.00DBL Makers Mark
$15.00DBL Jim Beam
$13.00DBL Jack Daniels
$13.00DBL Woodford
$18.00DBL Jameson
$15.00DBL Screwball
$15.00DBL Fireball
$13.00WELL - Benchmark
$7.00Traveler
$10.00Basil Hayden
$10.00Bulleit
$9.00Crown
$9.00Crown Apple
$9.00Makers Mark
$9.00Jim Beam
$8.00Jack Daniels
$8.00Woodford
$11.00Jameson
$9.00Screwball
$9.00Fireball
$8.00DBL Johnny Walker Black
$18.00DBL Glenlivet 12
$20.00DBL Glenfiddich 12
$20.00DBL Macallan 12
$24.00DBL Hennessy
$18.00Johnny Walker Black
$11.00Glenlivet 12
$12.00Glenfiddich 12
$12.00Macallan 12
$14.00Hennessy
$11.00DBL Jagermeister
$13.00DBL Fireball
$13.00DBL Screwball
$14.00DBL Kahula
$13.00DBL Baileys
$13.00DBL Rumchatta
$13.00DBL Rumplemintz
$13.00DBL Pama
$14.00DBL Gran Gala
$13.00DBL Grand Marnier
$16.00DBL Cointreau
$14.00Jagermeister
$8.00Fireball
$8.00Screwball
$9.00Rumplemintz
$8.00Kahula
$8.00Baileys
$8.00Rumchatta
$8.00Pama
$9.00Gran Gala
$8.00Cointreau
$9.00Grand Marnier
$10.00
Wine GLS/BTL
GLS - Chard-Dark Horse
$8.00GLS - Champagne House
$8.00GLS - Mimosa
$8.00GLS - Chard-Cambria
$12.00GLS - Sav Blanc-Matua
$10.00GLS - Pinot Grigio-Chloe
$10.00GLS - Prosecco-La Marca
$9.00GLS - Riesling-Chateau St. Mich
$9.00GLS - Moscato-Castello
$9.00GLS - Rose-Whisp Angel
$15.00GLS - Cab Sav-Dark Horse
$8.00GLS - Cab Sav - Bonanza
$12.00GLS - Pinot Noir-Cambria
$13.00BTL-Chard-Dark Horse
$30.00BTL-Chard-Cambria
$46.00BTL-Chard-Frank Family
$75.00BTL-Sauv Blanc-Matua
$38.00BTL-Sauv Blanc-Cloudy Bay
$65.00BTL-Pinot Grigio-Chloe
$38.00BTL-Vinho Verde-Broadbent
$32.00BTL-Riesling-Chateau St. Michelle
$34.00BTL-Moscato-Castello
$34.00BTL-Rose-Whispering Angel
$58.00BTL-Brut Rose-Veuve Cliquot
$145.00BTL-Cab Sav-Dark Horse
$30.00BTL-Cab Sav-Bonanza
$46.00BTL-Cab Sav-Caymus
$105.00BTL-Pinot Noir-Cambria
$50.00
A-Z Cocktails
Amaretto Sour
$8.00Bahama Mama
$9.00Blue Hawaiian
$9.00Buttery Nipple
$8.00Cake Shot
$8.00French 75
$13.00Green Tea Shot
$11.00Lemon Drop Shot
$9.00Liquid Marajuana
$11.00Long Island Iced Tea
$11.00Mai Tai
$11.00Mudslide
$9.00Red Snapper
$9.00Rum Runner
$9.00Sex on the Beach
$9.00Tequila Sunrise
$8.00TOP SHELF LIT
$17.00Walk Me Down
$11.00Water Moccasin
$9.00Whiskey Sour
$9.00White Russian
$9.00White Tea Shot
$11.00
Absolute
$8.00
Customize your item
DONT MAKE 7*
Select up to 1
Liq Mod S7*
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1























































